08.12.2021 - 07:02last update: 30.10.2021

HOMEPAGE
Home
Gästebuch
Links
Links ULW
Fussballtrainingslager

MANNSCHAFTEN 21/22
Kampfmannschaft

DER VEREIN 21/22
Vorstand
100-er CLUB
Lage Stadion

CHRONIK
Chronik
Überblick

ARCHIV
Unterliga-W 2020/21
Unterliga-W 2019/20
Unterliga-W 2018/19
Unterliga-W 2017/18
Unterliga-W 2016/17
Unterliga-W 2015/16
Oberliga--M 2014/15
Oberliga--M 2013/14
Oberliga--M 2012/13
Oberliga--M 2011/12
Oberliga--M 2010/11
Oberliga--M 2009/10
Oberliga--M 2008/09
Oberliga--M 2007/08
Unterliga-W 2006/07
Unterliga-W 2005/06
Oberliga--M 2004/05
Unterliga-W 2003/04
Rückschau
Fotoarchiv

SPONSOR

SPONSOR

Willkommen auf der Webseite des USV glasmetall Temmel RAGNITZ
Union Sportverein RAGNITZ
8413 Gundersdorf 7
Tel-Nr. 03183 837512
Email an den Verein

Hauptsponsor:
glasmetall
Günter Temmel GmbH
Tel-Nr. 03183/73 704

Obmann:
Martin LÜCKL
Tel-Nr. 03183/837512 Büro
Tel-Nr. 003183/837520 Fax
Tel-Nr. 0664/1660031 Mobil
Email: m.lueckl@aon.at

Obmann-Stellvertreter:

Wilhelm ÖMER
Tel-Nr. 0664/3843400 Mobil

Schriftführer:
Dr. Franz TAPPLER
Tel-Nr. 50/901 8402 Büro
Tel-Nr. 0676/889448199 Mobil STFV
Email: franz.tappler@volksbank-stmk.at

Kassier:
Thomas KUMP

Sektionsleiter:
Thomas FRÜHWIRTH
Tel-Nr. 0664/5312-563 Mobil

Sportplatz:
Gerald OTTER
Tel-Nr. 0676/3563600 Mobil
ERGEBNISSE KM 21/22
Spielberichte
Torschützen
Spielplan
Vorbereitungsspiele

NEWS KM
13. MS

KADERÄNDERUNG
Herbst 2021
Z U G Ä N G E

TOPLAK Denis
(v. Gralla)

SAJNOVIC David
(v. Hlg. Kreuz/W.)

PUNGARTNIK Aljaz
(v. Flavia Solva)

LAH Domen
(v. NK Drava)

FERK Marko
(v. NK Drava)

RASS Dominic
(v. Kalsdorf)

MILOSEVIC Vito
(v. NK Malecnik)

PAUL Vasile
(v. Allerheiligen)

VNUC Nejc
(v. NK Malecnik)

Ing. SCHOBER Erwin
(v. Allerheiligen)

RAJIC Ivan
(v. Kurilovec)

SANDOR Marijo
(v. Turopoljac)

SPIEGEL Kevin Andreas
(eigener Nachwuchs)

SAUPERL Bian Paul
(v. Kalsdorf)

KORAT Dejan
(v. Tillmitsch)

TAUSS Thomas
(v. Kaindorf/S.)

KNEZAR Aljaz
(v. Riedlingsdorf)

A B G Ä N G E


ARTIC Rene
(zu Edelstauden)

CEKOVSKI Denis
(zu Tillmitsch)

DEDIC Ismar
(zu Weinburg)

ELSNIK Jan
(zu Schwanberg)

HELD Alexander
(zu Großklein)

KROFITSCH Stefan
(zu St. Veit/V.)

MUCKENAUER Michael
(zu Rebenland)

PAUKO David
(zu Weinburg)

ZANGL Franz
(zu Straß)

VRACKO Matej
(Fussball-Pension)

SCHLÖGL Jakob
(Fussball-Pension)

MUJAKOVIC Amel
(Fussball-Pension)

MÜLLER Kevin
(Fussball-Pension)

LEBER-VRACKO Gregor
(Fussball-Pension)

BOZGO Kliton Stavri
(zu NK Drava Ptuj)

BOZGO Kliton

AMBROS Sascha
(zu Flavia Solva)

HERRMANN Michael
(zu Gleinstätten)

SCHMIDT Gerhard
(zu Gleinstätten)